Team List

Click the team name to view team members


#Spennati ( 2 )
ANNA BENNETT
JULIE BENNETT
MAX KRAUSE
MICHAEL MYJACK
ASHLEY RIVIERE
DIANA WESTERMAN
KRISTIN PIROLLI
Steven Pinheiro
KRISTINA ETHEREDGE
ASHLEY WOODS
CHLOE WOODS
JERAMIE WOODS
EVAN PETERS
KIM WINN
CARA-LEIGH BOUCHER
JASON BOUCHER
TERRI  CASE
DAVID CLAWGES
COLBY CRAWFORD
JESSE FAIRCLOTH
LOGAN FAIRCLOTH
MACKENZIE FAIRCLOTH
MASON FAIRCLOTH
THERESA FAIRCLOTH
BRAYDEN NAPIER
JONATHAN NAPIER
JANE PERRIN
ROBERT PERRIN
SAVANNAH PERRIN
KYLE RIFFE
JOHN WINN
GEORGE BRADLEY
HANNAH BRADLEY
JAKE BRADLEY
DIONNE DENT-LOCKETT
STEPHANIE MYERS
JAMES SCOTT
MONICA SCOTT
STEPHEN HOWARD
JOHN LAGO
CHARLES LEON
HOWARD STEARN
BRIAN WILLIAMS
DAN COOMBS
ANDY FOWLES
MICHELE FOWLES
CHARLIE CALLISON
CINDY CLARK
SARAH EDMISTON
DESRALEI JACKSON
VICKI JOHNSON
CHRIS STRIMPLE
JOSH STRIMPLE
ROS ZIPPERER
TIM BLOMBACH
BRANDON DENNEY
BRENDAN GILBERT
HAILEY GILBERT
KEATON GREEN
KATHERINE PANKE
JEFFREY  HILL
TRACI MARTINI
PATRICIA (TRISH) GALLAGHER
Metrotech ( 3 )
PATRICK FORKELL
VALYNDA FORKELL
CALVIN HARRIS
LENDON DODD
MADIE DODD
McKINLEY DODD
MICHELLE DODD
TRAVIS DODD
MUSC ( 1 )
DIANE ANNAND
MICHAEL CHEW
KATE KELLEY
ABIGAIL PRICE
HANNAH PRICE
JAY PRICE
JESSICA ABANGAN
ROLAND BARRETT
KYLE JAMISON
JEFF CLAUSON
KIM DIXON
ALICIA FRANK
PATTI LONG
GWEN MORRIS
ABIGAIL PARKS
WYATT PARKS
KEITH PATTERSON
Theresa Rey
STEPHANIE STRUNK
ELLEN UNION
MATTHEW FINKENBINDER
ANGELA HARPER
BARB AMIDON
BOB KRUTEK
JOY KRUTEK
JEFFREY PHIPPS
YANI SMITH
Amanda  Hawver
Dean  Hawver
WENDY ADAMS
JOHN BELLO
PEGGY GREENE
BRIANNA SPENCER
REBECCA SPENCER
TEAM LUND ( 4 )
DIANNA  LUND
JIM LUND
STEFANIE LUND
GAYLE TIPTON
LINDA LANKOSZ
APRIL SHEPARD
COLLIN SHEPARD
JAMES SHEPARD
KIMBERLEY THOMPKINS
Team MPPD ( 3 )
LOGAN FEY
ROSALIE FREDERICK
ERIC POSTELL
TEAM RWB ( 4 )
DAVID MORRIS
MICHAEL RUCKER
JENNIFER SHYRIGH
KENYON ZITZKA
Team Skipton ( 26 )
DIANE ABATE
SHAWN ABATE
ALLISON CARTER
DAVID CARTER
HALLIE CARTER
NALLA CARTER
Donna  Clark
Megan Freelove
CARLY GAGNE
ALEXANDER HOLLAND
CARISSA JENKINS
Patricia Kwitkin
BOB LOUDEN
RAY MACCIO
DAVE MASIROVITS
DAVID MASIROVITS
HOLLY MASIROVITS
KAYLA MASIROVITS
Tina Rollins
Holly Sergent
JOHN WEAVER
ANTONIO WRIGHT
KATEY YOUNG
MAKENNA YOUNG
ROBERT YOUNG
THERESA YOUNG
AMANDA ASSENMACHER
ALAN BURGGREN
JULIAN PRYDE
VENUS REBHOLZ
CAROLENA RUPRECHT
THE SEAVEY'S ( 4 )
TERRI BOLTON
JODY CARTER
KATIE SEAVEY
SHARON SEAVEY
US Air Force ( 8 )
GABRIEL CHAVARRIA
LEANNE HARDIN
BRANDON KUBAT
BRIDGET KUBAT
JASON MARK
JESSICA MARK
BARBIE SHESTKO
MICHAEL G. SHESTKO
US Army ( 3 )
LENNY FLY
Natalie Lau
Francisco Lopez
TIM CROCKETT
TAMI PISSOTT
AMANDA ROUSSEAU
STACY SINKE
JOHN BURNSIDE
CHASE JACKSON
JOEL JACKSON
NOAH JACKSON
SARAH JACKSON
GENNIFER MALETZ
BENJAMIN RODRIGUEZ
US NAVY ( 2 )
JOSE FLORES
HANNAH URBACZEWSKI
DAWN HOLZER

When & Where

Sep 8, 2018

Saturday

9:00 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

Charleston, SC

Charleston Fire and Police Department

Courses & Maps

Get the Mobile App

Get live athlete tracking, full event information, and much more in the palm of your hand with the ITS YOUR RACE app.

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Facebook and/or Twitter accounts.